2017 QBE INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF SPEED
SYDNEY MOTORSPORTS PARK
MARCH 23 - 26
|
|
QBE TOP 50 Leg 4 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | ||||||||||||||
S | Sloan FROST (NZ) | 1:45.811 | 1:39.281 | 1:39.173 | 1:39.681 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Chas HERN (VIC) | 1:42.892 | 1:37.085 | 1:37.501 | 1:37.474 | ||||||||||||||
5a | Scott EMANUELSSON (VIC) | 1:58.124 | 1:48.659 | 1:48.086 | 1:47.899 | ||||||||||||||
9b | Tim PODT (VIC) | 1:57.666 | 1:47.835 | 1:46.739 | 1:47.031 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Damien KAVNEY (QLD) | 1:48.227 | 1:40.926 | 1:42.398 | 1:44.689 | ||||||||||||||
13a | Daniel BIRCH (NSW) | 1:58.152 | 1:48.255 | 1:47.198 | 1:48.491 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Lech BUDNIAK (NSW) | 1:54.631 | 1:48.271 | 1:47.030 | 1:46.671 | ||||||||||||||
27a | Trevor RILEY (TAS) | 1:59.096 | 1:50.126 | 1:50.143 | 1:51.072 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Martin HODGESON (NSW) | 1:54.952 | 1:45.730 | 1:45.903 | 1:46.483 | ||||||||||||||
38a | Stephen CRAIG (NSW) | 1:52.117 | 1:43.957 | 1:43.893 | 1:44.497 | ||||||||||||||
56 | Justin MELLERICK (VIC) | 1:56.095 | 1:47.740 | 1:46.592 | 1:45.633 | ||||||||||||||
60A | Ben BURKE (NSW) | 1:52.243 | 1:43.970 | 1:44.013 | 1:45.815 | ||||||||||||||
64 | Aaron MORRIS (NSW) | 1:40.855 | 1:36.172 | 1:35.470 | 1:35.548 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Stephen KAIRL (NSW) | 1:47.160 | 1:40.538 | 1:39.836 | 1:40.546 | ||||||||||||||
84 | Pat GRIFFIN (NSW) | 2:02.158 | 1:50.571 | 1:50.562 | 1:51.468 | ||||||||||||||
86B | Beau BEATON (NSW) | 1:41.828 | 1:36.131 | 1:35.498 | 1:35.938 | ||||||||||||||
86C | Cameron DONALD (VIC) | 1:46.824 | 1:39.813 | 1:40.672 | 1:40.550 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Dean OUGHTRED (VIC) | 1:43.161 | 1:37.428 | 1:37.888 | 1:38.278 | ||||||||||||||
88A | Peter BELLCHAMBERS (TAS) | 1:56.298 | 1:49.026 | 1:48.197 | 1:47.855 | ||||||||||||||
99a | Jeremy McWILLIAMS (UK) | 1:40.939 | 1:35.929 | 1:36.622 | 1:37.279 | ||||||||||||||
106 | Andrew SKELTON (NZ) | 1:55.456 | 1:47.895 | 1:47.617 | 1:47.245 | ||||||||||||||
107 | Roger GUNN (VIC) | 1:50.706 | 1:43.940 | 1:44.361 | 1:43.910 | ||||||||||||||
107a | Kevin GREY (NZ) | 1:58.311 | 1:49.748 | 1:49.900 | 1:51.651 | ||||||||||||||
115 | Brad LOPATEN (NSW) | 1:59.831 | 1:50.890 | 1:49.370 | 1:50.202 | ||||||||||||||
335 | Duncan COUTTS (NZ) | 1:50.225 | 1:44.156 | 1:44.249 | 1:45.693 | ||||||||||||||
371 | Jay LAWRENCE (NZ) | 1:45.323 | 1:40.799 | 1:40.961 | 1:40.583 | ||||||||||||||
427 | Pete BYERS (NZ) | 1:49.010 | 1:42.847 | 1:43.926 | 1:43.339 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Craig Johnston |